Turning Lamebos Into Rainbows

Rambling Goat and Nonsense Unicorn present… The Awesome Person's Guide to Life

The Sucket List (Sex Bucket List)

We originally made this list for a guy friend who was recently divorced. We’ve added and updated quite a few times now since the original. It’s basically a list of sex conquests aka sexcapades for him and now whoever else to achieve, in order to be able to stand back and think “yep, I’ve had some good fun this lifetime.”

It’s designed to encourage fun situations, hilarious stories and memories and above all, to start saying yes to things more often. You don’t have adventures while wearing your PJs till mid-afternoon and eating 2 minute noodles for dinner. Although I’ll admit, I do that pretty often.. Haha

I hope this will empower people to get out there, do what you want and not give a shit what anyone else thinks. Don’t sit around and wait for a threesome, get a bit proactive! Feel like dressing up in a furry animal costume and rooting someone in a nurse costume? Do it! Most of us live in free countries where we can do whatever we want so I feel like we damn well should. Did I mention i’m allergic to monotony? Haha!

image

I’ve done what I can to accommodate, but I guess you’ll never truly complete the list if you don’t bat for both teams (your loss suckerssss :P) Well ok, if you can do the listed task on the gender you’re attracted to then just count that instead. If not, get someone to do it on you? Or watch people do it? I don’t know, you work it out.
We originally had it as a points system but I think a simple checklist is probably easier. I’ve done titles to categorise it a bit easier too. Enjoy!

THE SUCKET LIST
Touchy feely
1. Stroke a random girls leg
2. Touch a random girls/guys arse
3. Stroke your hand over a random guys package
4. Squeeze a girls tits eg. ‘to see if they’re fake or not’, ‘i’m gay and I’ve never touched boobies before’ or maybe ‘this random blog told me to tick it off my sucket list!’ hahaha
5. Kiss a girl/guy without knowing their name
6. Kiss a girl/guy within an hour of meeting them
7. Suck a girls/guys finger seductively

image

Multicultural
Bed someone from every continent;
1. Australia
2. North america
3. South america
4. Europe
5. Asia
6. Africa
7. Antarctica (ok obviously this is extremely difficult so I’ll allow anyone who has been there or knows someone who has eg ‘do you know anyone who has been to Antarctica?’ ‘Well my uncle..’ ‘DROP YOUR PANTS!’)

image

Occupations
1. Police officer
2. Firefighter
3. Defence force (if you want to split it up individually to Navy, Army and Air force then go right ahead!)
4. Office worker
5. Tradesperson
6. Student
7. Someone from your workplace

Public shenanigans
Have sex or give/receive oral in the following places;
1. Elevator
2. Fire stairs
3. Against someone’s front door
4. Next to/against a window/glass sliding door with curtains open
5. In a car
6. Car bonnet
7. In a public toilet
8. Playground/park
9. Beach
10. Pool/spa/hot tub
11. Rooftop
12. In a tree (treehouse is probably easier than on a branch if you have the opportunity.. Why aren’t there more tree houses around?! Brb gotta go build a treehouse LOL)
13. On a sports field
14. Club/bar/pub
15. Snow
16. Desert
17. Top of a mountain

image

Sexy times
1. Have sex with someone significantly older
2. Have sex with someone significantly younger (above legal age!)
3. Do at least 5 positions in one sex session
4. Have sex 10 (or more!) times in one day
5. Have sex with at least 2 different people in one day (has to be 2 different sessions; threesomes don’t count)
6. Accidently give yourself a sex injury
7. Get a sex injury from someone else
8. Give a sex injury
9. Watch someone wank
10. Have someone watch you wank
11. Sex/oral with 2 people that are friends (doesn’t have to be in the same sex session)
12. Sex/oral with 2 people that are related (doesn’t have to be in the same sex session)
13. Sex with twins (doesn’t have to be in the same sex session)
14. Get caught during a sex act
15. Sex act while other people are in the same room unaware
16. Catch an std (obviously not on purpose but shit happens occasionally)
17. Sex with opposite sex
18. Sex with same sex
19. Rags sex (rags = menstruation if you didn’t know)
20. Bareback (no condom)
21. Phone sex

image

Positions
Ahh there’s so many but I’ll just put a few to encourage some of you bored bettys and monotonous marys to mix it up;
1. 69 with opposite sex
2. 69 with same sex
3. Against a wall facing eachother
4. Standing doggy
5. Kneeling doggy
6. Spooning sex
7. Wheel barrow
8. Legs on shoulders
9. Cowgirl (ride that bucking bronco!! Hahaha)
10. Frogger (cowgirl but put your feet flat on floor and open your legs right out. Bounce up and down and/or grind)
11. Reverse cowgirl
image

Extra fun
1. Use a toy on yourself while alone
2. Use a toy on yourself while someone watches
3. Use a toy on someone else (or have them use it on themselves)
4. Have a toy used on you during sex
5. Have sex with food involved eg cucumber, carrot, lollipop, chocolate, icecream
6. Eat the food afterwards
7. Do a strip show for someone
8. Skinny dip with someone
9. Lick a piercing
10. Involve costumes eg maid
11. Lingerie
12. Bondage eg tied up
13. Rimming

image

Out and about
1. Have sex with someone you just met at a club/bar/pub then meet back up with friends and carry on with your night as if nothing happened
2. Finger a girl/give a guy a hand job while they’re trying to order a drink
3. Give a guy a bj under a table in public
4. Kiss a stripper (he/she has to want to, don’t just face rape them people!)
5. Get a strippers number
6. Sex/oral with a stripper
7. Bang a hooker
8. Massage with a happy ending

Whats else?
1. Threesome 2 girls
2. Threesome 2 guys
3. Same sex threesome
4. Orgy (4+)
5. Anal (give/receive)
6. Have someone (or more than one) in the room watching you
7. Partake in someone’s fetish
8. Fisting (give/receive)
9. Two girls giving a blowjob at the same time (give/receive)
10. Two men playing with a pussy at the same time (give/receive)

image

We’re always looking to improve the list so suggestions are welcomed!

Rambling Goat (and Nonsense Unicorn!)

4 thoughts on “The Sucket List (Sex Bucket List)

  1. Pingback: New pages, all sex related of course! :P | Turning Lamebos Into Rainbows

  2. Perhaps it’s time for a progress review, you know…just so we can see how you are tracking and all that? 😉

    • Haha its more of a template for others but I just counted up mine and..
      As of 25/2/15 I’m sitting at 61/101
      Wow I’m surprised! :O I would have estimated 40-50.
      So what’s your score? 😛

  3. Pingback: The Hulk doesn’t care so neither should you | Turning Lamebos Into Rainbows

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s